Connect with us

Basketball

Fanduel NBA Sim Sports Strategies Tuesday 04/07/2020

What’s up Karma Nation! Welcome to our NBA Sim Sports article. If you are finding us for the first time or if you are new and finally getting into the Sim Sports degen life like the rest of us, welcome! If you are a returning reader I thank you for the support I really appreciate the read! We have reached day 27 of no NBA and I assume you all are going as crazy as I am being locked up in the house with no sports to watch. It makes me sad thinking that last night we should have been watching the Finals of the NCAA Tournament. It’s my favorite time of the year! At least we have the NBA 2k tournament tonight starting at 7:00pm EST on ESPN to look forward to. Prizepicks  (PROMO: KARMA) offered some props for the games that I posted in our discord this morning. It’s currently FREE TO JOIN so there is no excuse not to hop in!

How it works

The contest may seem a little confusing at first, Sim Sports? What’s that, are we getting some NBA2k games going on and betting on those? No, that’s not the case here. This is how it all works:

  1. Players will be randomly assigned stats from a game they played during the 2019-2020 season
  2. Only players who have scored fantasy points in at least 15 games will be included in the pool. The Opponent Matchups in each slate are irrelevant for the simulations.
  3. Only games where players scored more than 0 points will be available to be assigned stats. No need to worry about DNPs.
  4. Scores will be slowly revealed throughout the night. We still want you all to have a little bit of a sweat.
  5. Games assigned will be viewable on this landing page in the Games Assigned Section below.
  6. Winners will receive site credit and potentially other prizes each night and entry will be 100% Free!

Find official rules HERE

Where is the Edge?

At first glance you have to ask yourself where is the edge in a contest like this? It’s completely random so there shouldn’t be an edge, but like table games in a casino, there is a definitely an edge behind this contest. The main way to look at this is from a ceiling perspective. What players can possibly give me the most fantasy points. Now let’s take a look at the lineup that can give you the highest score for tonight. Wait hold on Joey, how the hell do you know what the highest scoring lineup for tonight will be? Well, since we already know what each player’s ceiling is because all of these games have already happened, we can pick the lineup that can give you the most total points. Will this end up being the highest scoring lineup for the night, no but this is the lineup that has the potential to score the most points.

Let’s first see the highest scorer at each position:

 PG: Ben Simmons 84.4

 SG: Zach Lavine 73.70

 SF: Brandon Ingram 66.60

 PF: Bam Adebayo 70.30

 C: Andre Drummond 81.6

Next let’s take a look at each top value play:

 PG: Shaq Harrison 14.51x and Shake Milton 14.19x

 SG: Furkan Kormaz 13.77x and Gary Payton II 13.77x

 SF: Kevin Porter 13.45x and Jae Crowder 13.08x

 PF: Lauri Markkanen 11.40x and Eric Jarrett Allen 11.18x

 C: Jahlil Okafor 15.92x and Gorgui Dieng 14.15x

I’m not giving you a player pool for this. I’m just giving out data so everyone knows the risks of each play, which plays make more sense and which plays are you capping your ceiling. This is all random number generated plays but you should at least be putting yourself in the best situation to cash.

Best Possible Lineup

Let’s take a look at the ceiling lineup for tonight. There is an extremely low probability it hits but we can calculate the max amount of points able to score for tonight’s slate. I think it’s just a fun thing to look at.

PG: Ben Simmons (84.40 fantasy points), Ish Smith (56.60 fantasy points)

SG: Zach Lavine (73.70 fantasy points), Alec Burks (62.40 fantasy points)

SF: Jae Crowder (64.10 fantasy points), Troy Brown (53.30 fantasy points)

PF: Bam Adebayo (70.30 fantasy points,) Jarrett Allen (63.70 fantasy points)

C: Andre Drummond (81.60 fantasy points)

If every player hits their potential ceiling then they will score a total of 610.10 fantasy points!

Point Guards

Ceiling

Ceiling is important to check out to see which guys will be able to score the most fantasy points for you tonight. Even though it’s not extremely likely to hit their ceiling, it’s still important to look at for a tie breaker to see who will possibly score you the most fantasy points on the night.

Min: 33.50 (Emmanuel Mudiay), 1Q: 43.30 Median: 51.10, Mean: 50.86, 3Q: 54.20, Max: 84.4

  1. Ben Simmons 84.40
  2. Kyrie Irving 73.10
  3. Spencer Dinwiddie 62.50
  4. Ja Morant 57.00
  5. Ish Smith 56.60

Standard Deviation

Standard Deviation is essentially how far away are the majority of the points scored from the mean (average). So say a SD of a player is 10, this means that 65% of outcomes will come within 10 fantasy points of the mean (average) and 95% of the outcomes will come within 20 fantasy points (2 SDs) of the mean (average). Why is this important you may ask? Well the lower the SD the more consistent a player is. The higher the SD the more range of outcomes a player will have, which will make him less consistent. 

Min: 8.05 (Darius Garland), 1Q: 8.84, Median: 9.76, Mean: 10.19, 3Q: 11.33, Max: 14.420 (Kyrie Irving)

  • There are 5 Point Guards that are over $5000 with an SD less than 10. Kendrick Nunn (9.57), Chris Paul (9.11), Goran Dragic (8.84), Collin Sexton (8.21) and Markelle Fultz (8.15). The higher the salary the harder it is to get such a low SD. So I would say he is the safest PG play on the slate to pay up for.
  • Tonight’s slate has a range of 2 cheap guys under $4000 salary and over 10 SD. This will classify them in the GPP category tonight. If you want to take a risk on a cheap guy you can look at Shake Milton (13.30) and Shaq Harrison (12.56)5x% and 6%

These measures are important to see the chances of hitting value on tonight’s slate. To make these averages better I have gotten rid of everyone with less than a 30% chance to hit 5x because they are just not worth the play unless you are feeling crazy enough to play them.

5x%: Min: 34% (Shaq Harrison), 1Q: 48%, Median: 51%, Mean: 49.32%, 3Q: 53%, Max: 55% (Ish Smith)

6x%: Min: 18% (Ben Simmons), 1Q: 25%, Median: 31%, Mean: 30.08%, 3Q: 35%, Max: 39% (Coby White)

  • The studs to pay up for:
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Kyrie Irving950046.1321.8073.1014.420.460.230.08
Ben Simmons910042.959.2084.4012.920.420.180.05
Chris Paul730036.029.4055.009.110.480.200.05
Spencer Dinwiddie710035.0012.7062.5010.620.480.240.08

 

  • These are the best value 5x%:
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Mike Conley4600.0024.355.7041.709.760.550.370.21
Ish Smith4500.0023.873.2056.6010.100.550.380.23
Coby White4200.0022.366.2047.2010.650.550.390.25
Kris Dunn4300.0022.395.2043.309.450.540.360.21
Markelle Fultz5100.0026.2010.7051.208.150.530.290.12
Shabazz Napier4500.0023.454.5052.3011.330.530.380.24
Ja Morant6300.0032.408.7057.0011.570.530.320.16
Tomas Satoransky4800.0024.785.7050.1010.050.530.340.19

 

  • Ish Smith, Mike Conley and Coby White are the two best value options for PG tonight. They are getting you the highest 5x%. Mike Conley is the safest option of the 3 becuase the lower SD, but Coby White provides the highest upside with higher 6x% and 7x%. Ish Smith is the dark horse because he has the highest true ceiling of the 3.

Cheap Plays

I’m going to include this section to help you guys pick the bottom of the barrel plays. I’ll keep this section to $4000 or less. It’s tough deciding what to do with that last bit of salary but this will definitely help eliminate options and narrow down your search to a couple guys. Compare the cheap guys across positions to gain even more of an edge tonight. See which are the best positions to pay up for and which are the best to pay down for. I’m also going to keep this to a minimum of 30 5x% to reduce the clutter.

 

NameSalaryAVGCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %8x %
Emmanuel Mudiay3500.0013.9933.508.460.340.200.110.05
Shaquille Harrison3500.0012.2350.8012.560.340.240.160.10
Shake Milton3600.0016.5051.1013.300.460.350.260.18
Tyus Jones3700.0018.0840.708.540.480.310.180.09
Michael Carter-Williams3800.0018.3338.408.530.470.300.170.08
D.J. Augustin4000.0020.4147.109.260.520.350.210.11
De’Anthony Melton4000.0020.3540.709.560.510.350.210.11
Darius Garland4000.0020.2037.508.050.510.320.170.07

Shooting Guards

Ceiling

Ceiling is important to check out to see which guys will be able to score the most fantasy points for you tonight. Even though it’s not extremely likely to hit their ceiling, it’s still important to look at for a tie breaker to see who will possibly score you the most fantasy points on the night.

Min: 36.10 (Cody Martin), 1Q: 43.70, Median: 48.85, Mean: 52.07, 3Q: 60.60, Max: 73.70

  1. Zach Lavine 73.2
  2. Bradley Beal 69.20
  3. Jrue Holiday 65.30
  4. Jimmy Butler 63.70
  5. Caris Levert 63.30

Standard Deviation

Standard Deviation is essentially how far away are the majority of the points scored from the mean (average). So say a SD of a player is 10, this means that 65% of outcomes will come within 10 fantasy points of the mean (average) and 95% of the outcomes will come within 20 fantasy points (2 SDs) of the mean (average). Why is this important you may ask? Well the lower the SD the more consistent a player is. The higher the SD the more range of outcomes a player will have, which will make him less consistent. 

Min: 7.90 (Terrence Ross), 1Q: 9.215, Median: 9.805, Mean: 10.082, 3Q: 10.967, Max: 13.37 (Caris LeVert)

  • There are 2 players over $5000 to have an SD under 10 Jimmy Butler (9.94), Donovan Mitchell (9.67) Dennis Schroder (9.61), and Evan Fournier (8.00)
  • There are 2 players with a salary less than $4000, who has a SD over over 10: Gary Payton (12.14), and Tyler Herro (10.14)

5x% and 6%

These measures are important to see the chances of hitting value on tonight’s slate. To make these averages better I have gotten rid of everyone with less than a 30% chance to hit 5x because they are just not worth the play unless you are feeling crazy enough to play them.

5x%: Min: 33% (Cody Martin), 1Q: 45.5%, Median: 50.50%, Mean: 48.83%, 3Q: 54%, Max: 57% (Tyler Herro)

6x%: Min: 13% (Bradley Beal), 1Q: 24.50%, Median: 28.50%, Mean: 28.67%, 3Q: 35%, Max: 42% (Tyler Herro)

  • We have 6 guys to pay up for tonight.
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Bradley Beal1000046.3120.9069.2012.010.380.130.02
Jimmy Butler860041.4211.0063.709.940.440.150.03
Zach LaVine800040.0012.6073.7011.870.500.250.09
Jrue Holiday780039.5521.6065.3011.020.520.260.09
Donovan Mitchell730036.1015.2059.209.670.480.210.06
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander700034.5210.2060.0010.120.480.230.08
  • Tyler Herro is the best value play on the board for SG today.
  • If you were looking to spend up at SG, I will probably be avoiding Beal not worth the risk with Zach Lavine having a higher ceiling and a way better 5x+%
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Tyler Herro390021.382.5039.7010.140.570.420.28
Josh Richardson480025.535.4042.809.740.560.370.20
Garrett Temple400021.036.7041.708.350.550.360.20
Dillon Brooks470024.705.5052.809.870.550.360.20
Josh Hart450023.495.6041.608.990.540.350.19
Terrence Ross460023.746.2049.507.900.540.310.14
JJ Redick410021.373.0039.809.290.540.360.22
Duncan Robinson400020.681.2046.608.820.530.350.20
Jordan Clarkson440022.702.7044.009.360.530.350.19

Cheap Plays

I’m going to include this section to help you guys pick the bottom of the barrel plays. I’ll keep this section to $4000 or less. It’s tough deciding what to do with that last bit of salary but this will definitely help eliminate options and narrow down your search to a couple guys. Compare the cheap guys across positions to gain even more of an edge tonight. See which are the best positions to pay up for and which are the best to pay down for. I’m also going to keep this to a minimum of 30 5x% to reduce the clutter.

NameSalaryAVGCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %8x %
Furkan Korkmaz350015.7348.209.610.430.290.180.10
Gary Payton II350013.1446.7012.140.360.260.170.11
Cody Martin360013.9636.108.910.330.200.100.05
Malik Monk370017.6347.5010.950.470.340.220.14
Tyler Herro390021.3839.7010.140.570.420.280.17
Garrett Temple400021.0341.708.350.550.360.200.09
Duncan Robinson400020.6846.608.820.530.350.200.10

Small Forward

Ceiling

Ceiling is important to check out to see which guys will be able to score the most fantasy points for you tonight. Even though it’s not extremely likely to hit their ceiling, it’s still important to look at for a tie breaker to see who will possibly score you the most fantasy points on the night.

Min: 27.90 (Nicolas Batum), 1Q: 38.17, Median: 4440, Mean: 45.15, 3Q: 49.00, Max: 66.60

  1. Brandon Ingram 66.60
  2. Jae Crowder 64.10
  3. Jonathan Isaac 58.50
  4. Tobias Harris 57.90
  5. Troy Brown 53.30

Standard Deviation

Standard Deviation is essentially how far away are the majority of the points scored from the mean (average). So say a SD of a player is 10, this means that 65% of outcomes will come within 10 fantasy points of the mean (average) and 95% of the outcomes will come within 20 fantasy points (2 SDs) of the mean (average). Why is this important you may ask? Well the lower the SD the more consistent a player is. The higher the SD the more range of outcomes a player will have, which will make him less consistent. 

Min: 6.990 (Danilo Gallinari) , 1Q: 8.342, Median: 9.320, Mean: 9.326, 3Q: 9.902, Max: 13.150 (Jonathan Issac)

  • Caleb Martin (12.67) and Kenrich Williams (10.18) are 2 players that have a higher than 10 SD and is under $4000.
  • Miles Bridges (9.81), Bojan Bogdanovic (9.11) and Danilo Gallinari (6.99) are the 3 guys over $5000 that have a SD under 10. These are the most consistent guys to pay up for.

5x% and 6%

These measures are important to see the chances of hitting value on tonight’s slate. To make these averages better I have gotten rid of everyone with less than a 30% chance to hit 5x because they are just not worth the play unless you are feeling crazy enough to play them

5x%: Min: 30% (Denzel Valentine), 1Q: 42%, Median: 49.50%, Mean: 47.46%, 3Q: 53.25%, Max: 57% (Joe Harris)

6x%: Min: 18% (Denzel Valentine), 1Q: 24%, Median: 29%, Mean: 29.17%, 3Q: 34.25%, Max: 39% (Troy Brown)

  • These guys are the top 5 guys to pay up for today
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Brandon Ingram790038.8115.3066.6010.330.470.200.06
Tobias Harris670034.6111.4057.9010.220.540.290.11
Jonathan Isaac640032.926.2058.5013.150.530.340.18
Danilo Gallinari590029.4815.3045.206.990.500.200.05
  • Joe Harris and Troy Brown are my favorite two pay down guys.
  • Tobias Harris and Jonathan Isaac provide value pay up spots.
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Joe Harris440023.3110.3044.807.940.570.350.17
Troy Brown420022.597.2053.309.730.560.390.24
Taurean Prince450023.808.2047.908.990.560.360.20
Tobias Harris670034.6111.4057.9010.220.540.290.11
Glenn Robinson420021.973.4042.909.320.540.360.21
Joe Ingles450023.467.2041.909.470.540.350.20
Cedi Osman400020.701.2039.008.260.530.340.19
Jonathan Isaac640032.926.2058.5013.150.530.340.18
Jae Crowder490025.078.1064.1010.700.520.340.19

Cheap Plays

I’m going to include this section to help you guys pick the bottom of the barrel plays. I’ll keep this section to $4000 or less. It’s tough deciding what to do with that last bit of salary but this will definitely help eliminate options and narrow down your search to a couple guys. Compare the cheap guys across positions to gain even more of an edge tonight. See which are the best positions to pay up for and which are the best to pay down for. I’m also going to keep this to a minimum of 30 5x% to reduce the clutter.

NameSalaryAVGCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %8x %
Kenrich Williams350015.4938.2010.180.420.290.190.11
Nicolas Batum350015.9527.907.400.420.250.120.05
E’Twaun Moore350015.1037.608.370.390.240.130.06
Matisse Thybulle350013.8636.108.840.340.210.110.05
Denzel Valentine350013.0438.108.690.300.180.090.04
Kyle Anderson360017.2432.707.820.460.290.150.07
Chandler Hutchison360016.4932.607.300.420.240.120.05
Kevin Porter380018.8651.109.320.490.340.200.11
Caleb Martin380012.9544.0012.670.320.220.140.08
Cedi Osman400020.7039.008.260.530.340.190.09
Derrick Jones400020.3548.309.670.510.350.210.11
Josh Jackson400020.0140.609.540.500.340.200.10


Power Forwards

Ceiling

Ceiling is important to check out to see which guys will be able to score the most fantasy points for you tonight. Even though it’s not extremely likely to hit their ceiling, it’s still important to look at for a tie breaker to see who will possibly score you the most fantasy points on the night.

Min: 32.10 (Royce O’Neale), 1Q: 37.40, Median: 48.70, Mean: 48.45, 3Q: 54.08, Max: 70.30

  1. Bam Adebayo 70.30
  2. Jarrett Allen 63.70
  3. Lauri Markkanen 60.40
  4. Kevin Love 59.60
  5. Aaron Gordon 57.00

Standard Deviation

Standard Deviation is essentially how far away are the majority of the points scored from the mean (average). So say a SD of a player is 10, this means that 65% of outcomes will come within 10 fantasy points of the mean (average) and 95% of the outcomes will come within 20 fantasy points (2 SDs) of the mean (average). Why is this important you may ask? Well the lower the SD the more consistent a player is. The higher the SD the more range of outcomes a player will have, which will make him less consistent. 

Min: 6.770 (Royce O’Neale), 1Q: 9.120, Median: 9.430, Mean: 9.565, 3Q: 10.562, Max: 11.910 (Jarrett Allen)

  • There are no players with a salary less than $4000, who has a SD over over 10.
  • Rui Hachimura (9.35), Al Horford (9.14), Lauri Markkanen (8.87), Davis Bertans (8.09) and Zion Williamson (6.94) are all above $5000 with a SD under 10.

5x% and 6%

These measures are important to see the chances of hitting value on tonight’s slate. To make these averages better I have gotten rid of everyone with less than a 30% chance to hit 5x because they are just not worth the play unless you are feeling crazy enough to play them

5x%: Min: 30% (Khem Birch), 1Q: 48.50%, Median: 51%, Mean: 48.05%, 3Q: 53%, Max: 55% (Brandon Clarke)

6x%: Min: 15% (Zion Williamson), 1Q: 26.50%, Median: 28.5%, Mean: 28.05%, 3Q: 32%, Max: 35% (Thad Young)

  • These are the “Studs” for the PF.
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Bam Adebayo820040.7117.6070.3011.010.490.220.06
Kevin Love680034.408.7059.6011.150.510.280.12
Zion Williamson680033.4926.3053.106.940.470.150.02
  • Top Value Plays:
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Brandon Clarke470024.630.2044.709.250.550.350.19
Davis Bertans510026.2410.3047.308.090.540.300.12
Thaddeus Young440022.745.7048.709.520.530.350.20
P.J. Washington490025.186.4048.709.130.530.320.16
Al Horford600030.6411.3051.009.140.530.280.11
Nerlens Noel420021.610.2037.809.250.530.350.20
Kevin Love680034.408.7059.6011.150.510.280.12
Aaron Gordon630031.874.4057.0010.930.510.290.13

Cheap Plays

I’m going to include this section to help you guys pick the bottom of the barrel plays. I’ll keep this section to $4000 or less. It’s tough deciding what to do with that last bit of salary but this will definitely help eliminate options and narrow down your search to a couple guys. Compare the cheap guys across positions to gain even more of an edge tonight. See which are the best positions to pay up for and which are the best to pay down for. I’m also going to keep this to a minimum of 30 5x% to reduce the clutter.

NameSalaryAVGCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %8x %
Al-Farouq Aminu350015.2735.109.510.410.270.170.09
Nicolo Melli350014.3436.209.740.370.250.150.08
Luke Kornet350012.8035.709.880.320.200.120.06
Khem Birch350012.7435.809.090.300.180.100.05
Royce O’Neale380018.8732.106.770.490.280.130.04

Centers

Ceiling

Ceiling is important to check out to see which guys will be able to score the most fantasy points for you tonight. Even though it’s not extremely likely to hit their ceiling, it’s still important to look at for a tie breaker to see who will possibly score you the most fantasy points on the night.

Min: 31.70 (Anzejs Pasecniks), 1Q: 40.05, Median: 52.70, Mean: 52.35, 3Q: 60.20, Max: 81.60

  1. Andre Drummond 81.6
  2. Joel Embiid 78.3
  3. Tristan Thompson 66.30
  4. Nikola Vucevic 62.9
  5. Jonas Valanciunas 61.40

Standard Deviation

Standard Deviation is essentially how far away are the majority of the points scored from the mean (average). So say a SD of a player is 10, this means that 65% of outcomes will come within 10 fantasy points of the mean (average) and 95% of the outcomes will come within 20 fantasy points (2 SDs) of the mean (average). Why is this important you may ask? Well the lower the SD the more consistent a player is. The higher the SD the more range of outcomes a player will have, which will make him less consistent. 

Min: 8.10 (Mo Bamba), 1Q: 9.70, Median: 10.33, Mean: 10.60, 3Q: 11.43, Max: 14.18 (Joel Embiid)

  • Nikola Vucevic (9.80) and Wendell Cater Jr (9.01) and are the only two centers with a SD under 10 and a price tag over $5000. Center is another spot you really want to nail, especially with how many can hit 5x value and have huge ceilings.
  • Jahlil Okafor (12.69), Kelly Olynyk (10.37) and Bismack Biyombo (10.33) are the only two Centers that have a Standard Deviation higher than 10 and under $4000.

5x% and 6%

These measures are important to see the chances of hitting value on tonight’s slate. To make these averages better I have gotten rid of everyone with less than a 30% chance to hit 5x because they are just not worth the play unless you are feeling crazy enough to play them

5x%: Min: 32% (Willy Hernangomez), 1Q: 43%, Median: 49%, Mean: 46.83%, 3Q: 52%, Max: 56% (Cody Zeller)

6x%: Min: 11% (Nikola Vucevic), 1Q: 29%, Median: 33%, Mean: 30.55%, 3Q: 35%, Max: 39% (Gorgui Dieng)

  • Top Centers to pay up for:
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Andre Drummond980046.9813.7081.6013.580.440.190.06
Joel Embiid960045.495.0078.3014.180.430.200.06
Nikola Vucevic900042.0819.5062.909.800.380.110.02
Rudy Gobert800040.1115.2060.0010.420.500.220.06
  • Top Values at Center:
NameSalaryAVGFloorCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %
Cody Zeller450023.925.2055.309.610.560.370.22
Steven Adams570029.757.9060.4010.890.550.340.18
Ian Mahinmi400021.005.5044.909.900.540.380.24
Jonas Valanciunas660033.8012.7061.4012.730.530.320.17
DeAndre Jordan500025.574.8051.409.790.520.330.17
Wendell Carter540027.488.4046.009.010.520.290.13
Thomas Bryant500025.573.6050.2011.120.520.350.20
Gorgui Dieng400020.601.4056.6012.300.520.390.27

Cheap Plays

I’m going to include this section to help you guys pick the bottom of the barrel plays. I’ll keep this section to $4000 or less. It’s tough deciding what to do with that last bit of salary but this will definitely help eliminate options and narrow down your search to a couple guys. Compare the cheap guys across positions to gain even more of an edge tonight. See which are the best positions to pay up for and which are the best to pay down for. I’m also going to keep this to a minimum of 30 5x% to reduce the clutter.

NameSalaryAVGCeilingStdDev5x %6x %7x %8x %
Meyers Leonard350014.8238.308.790.380.240.140.07
Anzejs Pasecniks350013.6031.708.860.330.200.110.05
Willy Hernangomez350013.4036.608.820.320.190.100.05
Mo Bamba360017.2139.008.100.460.290.160.08
Jaxson Hayes360016.9840.409.890.460.320.200.12
Jahlil Okafor360016.1757.3012.690.440.330.240.16
Bismack Biyombo370018.2438.0010.330.490.350.230.14
Kelly Olynyk380017.1739.7010.370.430.290.180.10
Moritz Wagner390019.6055.009.830.500.350.220.12
Ian Mahinmi400021.0044.909.900.540.380.240.13
Gorgui Dieng400020.6056.6012.300.520.390.270.18

 

The future of Fantasy

Daily Fantasy. Simplified.

Bet with Karma Nation!

Create your free Bet Karma account

More in Basketball